+8618122462865 sales03@crazypart.cn

China Made VOE936730 Rockmaster/1SC parts for Volvo Excavator

Hose assembly VOE936730 for Volvo excavator excavator Part Name: VOE936730 Hose assembly KDSORT: 360, 160, 700, 100, 370, 450, 670 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2800 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 110.24 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees Hose Recipe Hydr ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Hose assembly VOE936730 for Volvo excavator excavator

Part Name: VOE936730 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 360, 160, 700, 100, 370, 450, 670
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 2800
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 110.24
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Rockmaster/1SC
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 12
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1/2″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -08
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 19.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 2755
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 190
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 11237
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 101
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: EN 857 1SC
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire braided one layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Abrasion, weather and heat resistance
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 20
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 0.79
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20135/916/3100, 20711/916/2400, 20772/924/300, 20229/914/100, 20848/914/100, 20888/914/100, 20656/914/3600, 20719/914/3700, 20097/916/3100
Looking for Part NO.VOE936730?
We supply MITSUBISHI / Deutz / Komatsu / KATO / SAMSUNG / HYUNDAI aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936730 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1066132 assembly)
Volvo VOE936730 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1066132 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936730(c.1066132) Hose assembly

Ref: 1066132 / 36 / 2

20229/914/100
VOE936730 for Volvo Working Hydraulic, oil leak on upper frame(1076136 assembly)
Volvo VOE936730 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1076136 Working Hydraulic, oil leak on upper frame assembly.
Volvo VOE936730(c.1076136) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1076136 / 1 / 1

VOE8294235 / U Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

20711/916/2400
VOE936730 for Volvo Servo system, control valve to remote control valve(1094930 assembly)
Volvo VOE936730 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1094930 Servo system, control valve to remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936730(c.1094930) Rockmaster/1SC

Ref: 1094930 / 5 / 1

VOE8300515 / P / ECR355E Basic Machine

20848/914/100
VOE936730 for Volvo Working hydraulic, quick fit on upper frame(1098848 assembly)
Volvo VOE936730 Hose assembly suitable for 1098848 Working hydraulic, quick fit on upper frame assembly.
Volvo VOE936730(c.1098848) Hose assembly

Ref: 1098848 / 26 / 1

VOE8299255 / U Leak-off line for slope-rotator on basic machine

20772/924/300
VOE936730 for Volvo Servo system, remote control valve(1099637 assembly)
Volvo VOE936730 Rockmaster/1SC suitable for 1099637 Servo system, remote control valve assembly.
Volvo VOE936730(c.1099637) Hose assembly

Ref: 1099637 / 27 / 1

VOE8302364 / P Sub Basic Machine

20888/914/100
Heavy machine parts supply CASE / Doosan / MITSUBISHI / Caterpillar / Hitachi / CUMMINS spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE936730 is on sale now!
Part VOE936730 suitable for:

VOE8297366 / P / EC480EHR Basic Machine

VOE8279834 / U Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

VOE8281239 / U / 2540MM UPPER FRAME Hydr. leak-off line on basic machine

Part NO. VOE936730 for Volvo FC2421C(S/N 110001-110078)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2421C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2421C, S/N 110001-110078
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE936730 for Volvo PL4809E(S/N 310001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL4809E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8299242, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299248
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079 D13J T4F
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080 D13J T4F
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323 D13J T4F
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE936730 for Volvo ECR355E(310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR355E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300515, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300533
Product number 8300534
Product number 8301271
Product number 8301272
Product number 8301273
Product number 8302042
Product number 8302043
Product number 8302048
Product number 8302049
ENGINE
Product number 17211948, D8J T4F
Product number 17211949, D8J T4F
Product number 17507023, D8J T4F
Product number 17668830, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE936730 for Volvo EC200E(S/N 310011-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC200E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8301794, Serial number 310011-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8300787
Product number 8300788
Product number 8300789
Product number 8300790
ENGINE
Product number 16064173, D4 T4F US
Product number 16064174, D4 T4F EU
Part NO. VOE936730 for Volvo EC380DHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 290011-290020,291001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380D HR
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292497 S/N 290001- 290020
CAB
PROD NO. 8292276
PROD NO. 8292275
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
Part NO. VOE936730 for Volvo EC700CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 190001-190020)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC700C HR
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292784, S/N 190001-190020
CAB
PROD NO. 8292789
PROD NO. 8292790
ENGINE
D16E, EU
Product No. 15187302
Replacement version 8188186
D16E, US
Product No. 15187301
Replacement version 8188186
Parts Discover have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE936730 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE936730 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

SELINA ZENG
Whatsapp&Skype: +86-181-2246-2865
E-mail: sales03@crazypart.cn