+8618819281039 sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

VOE14570165 Shim for Volvo Excavator spare

Shim VOE14570165 for Volvo excavator ECR305C(S/N 110001-) excavator Part Name: VOE14570165 Shim KDSORT: 260, 200, 300, 320, 113, 8012, 310, 290, 140, 126, 270, 370, 105, 180 UE: U ANT1: 3, 2, 0003 ANT2: 0000, 0003, 2 ANT3: 2, 0003, 0000 ANT4: 0000, 2, 0003 ANT5: 0000, 2, 0003 GLB_ANM1: 2t, THICK = 2mm, THICK = 2 MM, 2,0t, THICKNESS = 2mm, 0.5t Catalog: 56139/974/100, 20078/974/2000, 20615/974/150, ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Shim VOE14570165 for Volvo excavator ECR305C(S/N 110001-) excavator

Part Name: VOE14570165 Shim
KDSORT: 260, 200, 300, 320, 113, 8012, 310, 290, 140, 126, 270, 370, 105, 180
UE: U
ANT1: 3, 2, 0003
ANT2: 0000, 0003, 2
ANT3: 2, 0003, 0000
ANT4: 0000, 2, 0003
ANT5: 0000, 2, 0003
GLB_ANM1: 2t, THICK = 2mm, THICK = 2 MM, 2,0t, THICKNESS = 2mm, 0.5t
Catalog: 56139/974/100, 20078/974/2000, 20615/974/150, 20866/974/200, 20099/974/1000, 20463/974/100, 20463/974/2000, 20099/974/2000, 20865/974/350, 20078/974/100, 20712/974/100, 20255/974/100, 20612/974/200, 20612/974/120
Looking for Part NO.VOE14570165(VOE14703231)?
We offer SAMSUNG / Deutz / SUMITOMO / Komatsu / Hitachi / CUMMINS spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14703231 replacement for new Part NO.VOE14570165

VOE14570165 for Volvo Links to boom(1049333 assembly)
Volvo VOE14570165 Shim suitable for 1049333 Links to boom assembly.
Volvo VOE14570165(c.1049333) Shim

Ref: 1049333 / 5 / 0

VOE8282350 / U / 6.0M NORMAL BUSHING Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8281083 / U Boom – None

VOE8282349 / U / 6,0M LONG LAST BUSHING Boom with leak seat

VOE8282351 / U / 6.0M LONG LAST BUSHING Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8282348 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSHING Boom with leak seat

VOE8292196 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8293164 / U / 10,2M NORMAL BUSH Super long boom

VOE8293163 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8284187 / U / 6,0M Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8295810 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8287598 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSH Boom with leak seat

VOE8287600 / U / 6,0M AUTO LUBRICATION Boom with leak seat

VOE8287596 / U Boom – None

VOE8290001 / U / 10,2M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Super long boom

VOE8287603 / U / 6,0M AUTO LUBRICATION Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8290000 / U / 10,2M NORMAL BUSH Super long boom

VOE8287599 / U / 6,0M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Boom with leak seat

VOE8285563 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

20098/974/100, 20615/974/150, 20136/974/100, 20615/974/200, 20615/974/100
VOE14570165 for Volvo Links to boom(1075817 assembly)
Volvo VOE14570165 Shim suitable for 1075817 Links to boom assembly.
Volvo VOE14570165(c.1075817) Shim

Ref: 1075817 / 8 / 3

VOE8287054 / U Boom – None

VOE8295406 / U / 10,2M NORMAL BUSHING Super long boom

VOE8287066 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom

VOE8291937 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSHING Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8294257 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSHING Boom with leak seat

VOE8292081 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom with leak seat

VOE8301625 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom

VOE8301627 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom

VOE8302260 / U / 6,2M Boom

VOE8302261 / U / 6,2M Boom

20714/974/100, 20714/974/150, 20612/974/120
VOE14570165 for Volvo Links to boom(1075041 assembly)
Volvo VOE14570165 Shim suitable for 1075041 Links to boom assembly.
Volvo VOE14570165(c.1075041) Shim

Ref: 1075041 / 5 / 3

VOE8292196 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSH Heavy duty boom with leak seat

VOE8295293 / U / LR 10.2 M BOOM Boom

VOE8287608 / U / 5,95M NORMAL BUSH Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8302258 / U / 6.0 M, DIG ASSIST Boom with leak seat

VOE8302259 / U / 6.0 M, DIG ASSIST Boom with leak seat

VOE8287600 / U / 6,0M AUTO LUBRICATION Boom with leak seat

VOE8287596 / U Boom – None

VOE8287598 / U / 6,0M NORMAL BUSH Boom with leak seat

VOE8287603 / U / 6,0M AUTO LUBRICATION Heavy duty boom with leak seat

20712/974/150, 20712/974/100
VOE14570165 for Volvo Links to boom(1090689 assembly)
Volvo VOE14570165 Shim suitable for 1090689 Links to boom assembly.
Volvo VOE14570165(c.1090689) Shim

Ref: 1090689 / 17 / 3

VOE8299770 / U Pl Boom

20781/974/100
We supply SUMITOMO / ISUZU / SAMSUNG / CUMMINS / Doosan / YANMAR aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE14570165(VOE14703231) is on sale now!
Part VOE14570165 suitable for:

VOE8282354 / U / 5.95M NORMAL BUSHING Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8282355 / U / 5.95M LONG LAST BUSHING Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8287608 / U / 5,95M NORMAL BUSH Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8287609 / U / 5,95M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8301276 / U Boom

VOE8301277 / U Boom

VOE8300545 / U Boom

VOE8300544 / U Boom

VOE8287066 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom

VOE8287067 / U / 6,2M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8289702 / U / 10,2M NORMAL BUSH Super long boom

VOE8289703 / U / 10,2M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Super long boom

VOE8277524 / U Boom – None

VOE8287067 / U / 6,2M EXTENDED GREASING BUSH Adjustable boom with leak seat

VOE8287066 / U / 6,2M NORMAL BUSH Boom

Part NO. VOE14570165 for Volvo EC240B(PRIME S/N 15001-16436/ 40001-40237/ 35001-37526)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC240B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277587, EC240B, SER NO ; KOR 15001- 16436
PROD NO 8277587, EC240B, SER NO ; CHN 35001- 37526
PROD NO 8277587, EC240B, SER NO ; BRA 040001- 40237
ENGINE
Part No. : 14536074, D7E EBE2, Without label
Part NO. VOE14570165 for Volvo ECR305C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR305C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8285324, ECR305C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14575315, D7E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE14570165 for Volvo EC250E(S/N 310001-, 320001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8294127, Serial number 310001-, 320001-
CAB
Product number 8292998
Product number 8294134
Product number 8295278
Product number 8295279
Product number 8302184
Product number 8302185
Product number 8302186
Product number 8302187
ENGINE
Replacement version 17211950
Replacement version 17211952
Replacement version 17480998, D8J T4F
Replacement version 17507022, D8J T4F
Replacement version 17668815, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE14570165 for Volvo FC3329C(S/N 110001 – 110035)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC3329C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284275, FC3329C, SER NO ; 110001 – 110035
ENGINE
Part No. 14527732, D7E EAE3 Emission-certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE14570165 for Volvo PL3005E(S/N 310001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8299740, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299248
ENGINE
Product number 17211955 D8
Product number 17480999, D8J T4F
Product number 17507024, D8J T4F
Product number 17668831, D8 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE14570165 for Volvo EC250D(S/N 210/220/230/231/ 240/245/260/270/280)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC250D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8289309, S/N 210001- 210459, 220001- 220774, 230001-230434, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8291306 Waste handler S/N 210030-
PROD NO. 8291144 Demolition S/N 210040-
PROD NO. 8291305 S/N 210525-
PROD NO. 8293156 S/N 230001-, 231001-, 240001-, 245001-, 260001-260111, 270001-, 280001-
PROD NO. 8301347 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
PROD NO. 8301348 S/N 270875-, 280197-, 231394-
CAB
PART NO. 11294093
PART NO. 11294094
PROD NO. 8293085
PROD NO. 8293086
PROD NO. 8293087
PROD NO. 8293088
PROD NO. 8293089
PROD NO. 8293090
PROD NO. 8293091
PROD NO. 8293092
PROD NO. 8299644
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165691
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 15083724
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17239320
PART NO. 17213164
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14570165(VOE14703231) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14570165 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Whatsapp&Skype: +86-188-1928-1039
E-mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn