+8618819281039 sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

Volvo SA9482-02128 Hose assembly aftermarket part for sale

Volvo EC460B(PRIME) excavator spare part SA9482-02128 Hose assembly Part Name: SA9482-02128 Hose assembly KDSORT: 500, 290, 160, 170, 150, 310, 910, 210, 490, 270, 250, 360, 340, 300 UE: U ANT1: 1, 2 ANT2: 1 ANT3: 1 ANT4: 1 GLB_ANM1: SER NO 10034- Catalog: 20228/975/500, 20229/975/500, 20591/975/2100, 20591/975/1200, 20653/975/200, 20102/975/500, 20653/975/300, 56143/975/1200, 20742/975/1500, 2071 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC460B(PRIME) excavator spare part SA9482-02128 Hose assembly

Part Name: SA9482-02128 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 500, 290, 160, 170, 150, 310, 910, 210, 490, 270, 250, 360, 340, 300
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 2
ANT2: 1
ANT3: 1
ANT4: 1
GLB_ANM1: SER NO 10034-
Catalog: 20228/975/500, 20229/975/500, 20591/975/2100, 20591/975/1200, 20653/975/200, 20102/975/500, 20653/975/300, 56143/975/1200, 20742/975/1500, 20711/975/740, 20711/975/700, 20591/975/1500, 20682/975/400, 20639/975/200
Looking for Part NO.SA9482-02128(VOE14884719)?
We supply SAMSUNG / CUMMINS / YANMAR / MITSUBISHI / Doosan / Hitachi spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14884894 replacement for new Part NO.SA9482-02128

VOE14884719 replacement for new Part NO.SA9482-02128

SA9482-02128 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat(1016278 assembly)
Volvo SA9482-02128 Hose assembly suitable for 1016278 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat assembly.
Volvo SA9482-02128(c.1016278) Hose assembly

Ref: 1016278 / / 2

VOE8277187 / U / 2,55m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277191 / U / 4,8m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277190 / U / 3,9m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277188 / U / 3,35m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277189 / U / 3,35m Heavy duty Dipper arm with leak seat

56136/975/500
SA9482-02128 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat(1050560 assembly)
Volvo SA9482-02128 Hose assembly suitable for 1050560 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat assembly.
Volvo SA9482-02128(c.1050560) Hose assembly

Ref: 1050560 / 7 / 1

VOE8296841 / U / HD 2,9M Dipper arm with leak seat

20140/975/600
SA9482-02128 for Volvo Grease Piping(1083230 assembly)
Volvo SA9482-02128 Hose assembly suitable for 1083230 Grease Piping assembly.
Volvo SA9482-02128(c.1083230) Hose assembly

Ref: 1083230 / 8 / 1

VOE8296103 / U / 2.9M Dipper arm

20742/975/1500
SA9482-02128 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat(1049886 assembly)
Volvo SA9482-02128 Hose assembly suitable for 1049886 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat assembly.
Volvo SA9482-02128(c.1049886) Hose assembly

Ref: 1049886 / 17 / 1

VOE8288974 / U / 3,9M GP WITH STRIP Dipper arm

VOE8288973 / U / 3,9M GP Dipper arm

VOE8288971 / U / 3,35M HD Dipper arm

VOE8288972 / U / 3,35M HD WITH STRIP Dipper arm

20719/975/500, 20653/975/400, 20719/975/400, 20653/975/500, 20719/975/200, 20653/975/200, 20653/975/300, 20719/975/300
SA9482-02128 for Volvo Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat(1029751 assembly)
Volvo SA9482-02128 Hose assembly suitable for 1029751 Dipper arm and grease piping with piping seat assembly.
Volvo SA9482-02128(c.1029751) Hose assembly

Ref: 1029751 / 10 / 2

VOE8277188 / U / 3,35m Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277189 / U / 3,35m Heavy duty Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8277187 / U / 2,55m Dipper arm with leak seat

20487/975/500
We offer Hitachi / Kubota / SUMITOMO / CUMMINS / Kobelco / Komatsu aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA9482-02128(VOE14884894) is on sale now!
Part SA9482-02128 suitable for:

VOE8286660 / U / 4,8M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286659 / U / 4,8M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286658 / U / 3,9M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286657 / U / 3,9M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282901 / U / 3,9M NORMAL BUSHING Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8281399 / U / 3,9M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286656 / U / 3,35M Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8290270 / U / 3,35M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286655 / U / 3,35M Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8281398 / U / 3,35M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8281396 / U / 2,55M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP ME Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8282900 / U / 3,35M NORMAL BUSHING Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8281397 / U / 3,35M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286656 / U / 3,35M Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286654 / U / 3,35M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286653 / U / 2,55M Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286657 / U / 3,9M NORMAL BUSHING WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8286655 / U / 3,35M Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8288973 / U / 3,9M GP Dipper arm

VOE8288972 / U / 3,35M HD WITH STRIP Dipper arm

VOE8288971 / U / 3,35M HD Dipper arm

VOE8288974 / U / 3,9M GP WITH STRIP Dipper arm

VOE8286655 / U / 3,35M Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8298727 / U / 3,2M WITH STRIP 1MG W/X3 Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

Part NO. SA9482-02128 for Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297366, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. SA9482-02128 for Volvo EC460B(PRIME)
This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC460B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277120, EC460B, S/N 15001 – 18400 KOR
PROD NO 8277120, EC460B, S/N 85001 – 85201 KOR T3
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 85001 – , 8288737,
Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188747, D12D-O, S/N 15001 – , 8288735
Part NO. SA9482-02128 for Volvo EC210(APPENDIX FORESTRY VERSION)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC210
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO DD00A001 EC210
ENGINE
Part No. 1111-00013 Typ, B 5,9 – C
Part No. 1111-00313 Typ, B 5,9 – C for tropics
Part NO. SA9482-02128 for Volvo EC460C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC460C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8280026, EC460C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. 8188764, D12D : Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. SA9482-02128 for Volvo EC750E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8298559, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8299554
Product number 8299555
Product number 8299556
Product number 8299557
Product number 8299558
Product number 8299559
Product number 8299560
Product number 8299561
Product number 8299562
Product number 8300109
Product number 8300110
Product number 8300111
ENGINE
Product number 17479232, D16J
Replacement version 17510364
Product number 15185598, D16J
Replacement version 17451238
Product number 15185599, D16J
Replacement version 17451239
Product number 17481130, D16J
Replacement version 17481326
Product number 17479233, D16J
Replacement version 17510367
Part NO. SA9482-02128 for Volvo EC460B(SER NO INT 11515- 15000 EU&NA 80001- 85000)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC460B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8277120, EC460B
PROD NO. 8279674, EC460B, SER NO.: EU and NA 80001 –
PROD NO. 8279674, EC460B, SER NO.: INT 11515 –
ENGINE
Part No. 8188754, D12DEAE2 S/N – 12522, 8279676, 8288735
Part No. 8188746, D12D TIER3 BASED TIER2 S/N 12523 – 12649, 8279676, 8288735
Part No. 8188747, D12D-O, TIER3 BASED TIER2 S/N 12650 -, 8279676, 8288735
Part No. 8188764, D12DEAE3 S/N – 80660, 8279675, 8288737
Part No. 8188756, D12D TIER3 S/N 80661 – 80670, 8279675, 8288737
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, TIER3 S/N 80671 -, 8279675, 8288737
Heavy machine parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA9482-02128(VOE14884894) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA9482-02128 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Whatsapp&Skype: +86-188-1928-1039
E-mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn