+8618819281039 sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

Volvo excavator part SA9425-51042 Flange half for sale

Volvo EC330C(S/N 110001 – 110158, 140001 – 140055) excavator spare part SA9425-51042 Flange half Part Name: SA9425-51042 Flange half KDSORT: 8025, 133, 117, 240, 160, 450, 180, 111, 200, 420, 8030, 250, 112, 290 UE: U ANT1: 8, 24, 6, 16, 10, 32, 48, 28, 12, 40, 20, 36, 22, 0024, 18, 0 2 ANT2: 16, 8, 4, 0000, 2, 20, 24 ANT3: 24, 16, 8, 0000, 20 ANT4: 0000, 8, 24, 16 ANT5: 0000, 16, 8 GL ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC330C(S/N 110001 – 110158, 140001 – 140055) excavator spare part SA9425-51042 Flange half

Part Name: SA9425-51042 Flange half
KDSORT: 8025, 133, 117, 240, 160, 450, 180, 111, 200, 420, 8030, 250, 112, 290
UE: U
ANT1: 8, 24, 6, 16, 10, 32, 48, 28, 12, 40, 20, 36, 22, 0024, 18, 0 2
ANT2: 16, 8, 4, 0000, 2, 20, 24
ANT3: 24, 16, 8, 0000, 20
ANT4: 0000, 8, 24, 16
ANT5: 0000, 16, 8
GLB_ANM1: SER NO 80606-, S/N -110078, S/N 110079-, S/N – 120101, S/N -190013
Catalog: 20742/911/310, 20226/916/10700, 56137/443/100, 20715/911/440, 56136/911/1600, 20615/916/500, 20072/911/300, 20489/916/100, 20687/916/2140, 20433/916/2250, 20487/443/100, 20227/916/900, 20591/916/120, 20229/911/400
Looking for Part NO.SA9425-51042(VOE936626)?
We offer Komatsu / Kubota / CASE / KATO / YANMAR / ISUZU spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE936626 replacement for new Part NO.SA9425-51042

SA9425-51042 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1072414 assembly)
Volvo SA9425-51042 Flange half suitable for 1072414 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.
Volvo SA9425-51042(c.1072414) Flange half

Ref: 1072414 / 15 / 24

VOE8300363 / U / WITHOUT, 6,45M Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

VOE8295060 / U / 6,45M Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

VOE8295062 / U / 6,2M Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

20715/916/460, 20687/916/460, 20687/916/420, 20715/916/440, 20687/916/450, 20715/916/420
SA9425-51042 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1066968 assembly)
Volvo SA9425-51042 Flange half suitable for 1066968 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.
Volvo SA9425-51042(c.1066968) Flange half

Ref: 1066968 / 29,49 / 8

VOE8293492 / U / DIGGING Boom

VOE8285801 / U / NON Dipper arm

VOE8292799 / U Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

20229/916/110
SA9425-51042 for Volvo Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom.(1050373 assembly)
Volvo SA9425-51042 Flange half suitable for 1050373 Working hydraulic, dipper arm cylinder on boom. assembly.
Volvo SA9425-51042(c.1050373) Flange half

Ref: 1050373 / 31 / 6

VOE8300360 / U / WITHOUT, 6,0M Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

20712/916/440
SA9425-51042 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for boom(1082892 assembly)
Volvo SA9425-51042 Flange half suitable for 1082892 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for boom assembly.
Volvo SA9425-51042(c.1082892) Flange half

Ref: 1082892 / 19 / 8

VOE8299873 / U / 7,1M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

VOE8296160(VOE14701664) / U / 6,6M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

20742/916/2010, 20742/916/2000, 20768/916/2000
SA9425-51042 for Volvo Priority valve and plumbing(1053859 assembly)
Volvo SA9425-51042 Flange half suitable for 1053859 Priority valve and plumbing assembly.
Volvo SA9425-51042(c.1053859) Flange half

Ref: 1053859 / 2 / 2

VOE12776017 / U / G960B Common Installations

VOE12776013 / U / G940B Common Installations

VOE12776011 / U / G930B Common Installations

VOE12776015 / U / G946B Common Installations

20061/912/600, 20621/912/600
We supply CASE / MITSUBISHI / SUMITOMO / HYUNDAI / Hitachi / KATO aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.SA9425-51042(VOE936626) is on sale now!
Part SA9425-51042 suitable for:

VOE8280110 / P / EW160C Excavator

VOE8289631 / P / EW160D Excavator

VOE8289636 / U Fan drive, standard.

VOE8289637 / U Reversible cooling fan

VOE8300330 / U / 3,35M, ARCTIC Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8280062 / U / 3,35M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8296159(VOE14701167) / U / 7,7M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on boom

VOE8293492 / U / DIGGING Boom

VOE8292799 / U Hose rupture v. for dip arm, leak-off line on boom

Part NO. SA9425-51042 for Volvo PL3005D(S/N 210001-210071, 280001-)
PIPELAYER VOLVO PL3005D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290800, PL3005D, SER NO. 210001-210071, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8294579, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294580, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8301705, S/N 280053-
PROD NO 8301706, S/N 280053-
CAB
PROD NO 8290809, S/N 210001-210071
PROD NO 8294583, S/N 280001-
ENGINE
Product No. 15165693
Replacement version 17231262
Product No. 15083725
Replacement version 17231261
Part no. 17213165, 8291930
Part NO. SA9425-51042 for Volvo EC330C(S/N 110001 – 110158, 140001 – 140055)
This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC330C
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8281065, EC330C, S/N 110001 – 110158 KOR
PROD NO. 8281065, EC330C, S/N 140001 – 140055 USA
ENGINE
Part No. 8188768, D12DEBE3, 8280231
S/N – 110052 KOR;
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188756, D12D-H, 8280231
S/N 110053 – 110064 KOR,
S/N 140001 – 140005 USA
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8280231
S/N 110065 – KOR,
S/N 140006 – USA
Part NO. SA9425-51042 for Volvo PL4611
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Pipe Layer PL4611.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8286208, PL4611, S/N 110001 – 110071
ENGINE
Part No. 8188764, D12D EAE3, S/N – 110268, 8279675
Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188756, D12D-H, S/N 110269 – 110363, 8279675
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, S/N 110364 – , 8279675
Part NO. SA9425-51042 for Volvo EC380E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380E
BASIC MACHINE
Product no. 8293277, S/N 310001-
CAB
Product no. 8293303
Product no. 8293304
Product no. 8295011
Product no. 8295012
Product no. 8295391
Product no. 8302183
Product no. 8302044
Product no. 8302046
Product no. 8302050
Product no. 8302052
ENGINE
Product no. 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product no. 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product no. 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. SA9425-51042 for Volvo EC330B(PRIME S/N 15001-15582)
This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC330B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277717, EC330B, S/N 15001- 15582
ENGINE
Part No. 8188757, D12D-P, 8288738
Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188747, D12D-O, 8288736
Part NO. SA9425-51042 for Volvo EC330B
This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC330B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277717, EC330B
PROD NO 8279094, EC330B D10B ENGINE ; SER NO 10212-10235
PROD NO 8279096, EC330B D12C ENGINE ; SER NO 10236-10712
ENGINE
Part No. 8188147, D10B EAE2 ; SER NO 10001-10134
Without label
Part No. 8188147, D10B EAE2 ; SER NO 10135-10235
Part No. 8188176, D12C ECE2 ; SER NO 10236-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 8188154, D10B EBE2 ; SER NO 10135-10235
Part No. 8188177, D12C EDE2 ; SER NO 10236-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 8188155, D10B ECE2 ; SER NO 10135-10235
Part No. 8188178, D12C EEE2 ; SER NO 10236-
Without label
Heavy machine parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA9425-51042(VOE936626) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA9425-51042 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Whatsapp&Skype: +86-188-1928-1039
E-mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn