+8618122462865 sales03@crazypart.cn

China Made SA9116-31016 Clamping plate parts for Volvo Excavator

Clamping plate SA9116-31016 for Volvo excavator PL4809D(S/N 210001-210026, 280001-) excavator Part Name: SA9116-31016 Clamping plate KDSORT: 120, 400, 250, 280, 200, 110, 190, 150, 180, 140, 8009, 104, 170, 109 UE: U ANT1: 1, 4, 3, 0001, 6, 28, 13 ANT2: 0001, 27, 4 ANT3: 0001, 4 ANT4: 0001 ANT5: 1 INFLYTT: 1 GLB_ANM1: S/N -280157, OPT Catalog: 20715/975/550, 20781/974/110, 20612/870/200, 20742/363 ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Clamping plate SA9116-31016 for Volvo excavator PL4809D(S/N 210001-210026, 280001-) excavator

Part Name: SA9116-31016 Clamping plate
KDSORT: 120, 400, 250, 280, 200, 110, 190, 150, 180, 140, 8009, 104, 170, 109
UE: U
ANT1: 1, 4, 3, 0001, 6, 28, 13
ANT2: 0001, 27, 4
ANT3: 0001, 4
ANT4: 0001
ANT5: 1
INFLYTT: 1
GLB_ANM1: S/N -280157, OPT
Catalog: 20715/975/550, 20781/974/110, 20612/870/200, 20742/363/800, 20726/363/700, 20615/870/200, 20742/362/100, 20715/975/540, 20768/363/400, 20615/870/300, 20730/927/100, 56119/718/600, 20768/363/300, 20719/363/400
Looking for Part NO.SA9116-31016?
We offer KATO / Caterpillar / Hitachi / CUMMINS / Doosan / Kobelco spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
SA9116-31016 for Volvo Dipper arm(1076395 assembly)
Volvo SA9116-31016 Clamping plate suitable for 1076395 Dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9116-31016(c.1076395) Clamping plate

Ref: 1076395 / 2 / 1

VOE8285956 / U / 3,2M WITH STRIP AUTO LUBRICATION Dipper arm with leak seat

20715/975/520
SA9116-31016 for Volvo Dipper arm(1076384 assembly)
Volvo SA9116-31016 Clamping plate suitable for 1076384 Dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9116-31016(c.1076384) Clamping plate

Ref: 1076384 / 5 / 1

VOE8285838 / U / 3,2M WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

20715/975/500
SA9116-31016 for Volvo Speed control(1067462 assembly)
Volvo SA9116-31016 Clamping plate suitable for 1067462 Speed control assembly.
Volvo SA9116-31016(c.1067462) Clamping plate

Ref: 1067462 / 1 / 1

20668/275/100
SA9116-31016 for Volvo Dozer blade(1079283 assembly)
Volvo SA9116-31016 Clamping plate suitable for 1079283 Dozer blade assembly.
Volvo SA9116-31016(c.1079283) Clamping plate

Ref: 1079283 / 3 / 4

VOE8297218 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE Lower Frame, Foldable Steps

VOE8299930 / U / WITH DOZER BLADE Lower frame, welded step

20730/927/100
SA9116-31016 for Volvo Dipper arm(1072415 assembly)
Volvo SA9116-31016 Clamping plate suitable for 1072415 Dipper arm assembly.
Volvo SA9116-31016(c.1072415) Clamping plate

Ref: 1072415 / 5 / 1

VOE8285972 / U / 2,6M AUTO LUBRICATION ME Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8285960 / U / 3,9M WITH STRIP AUTO LUBRICATION Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8285962 / U / 3,9M AUTO LUBRICATION Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8285968 / U / 3,2M AUTO LUBRICATION Hd Dipper arm with leak seat

20715/975/530, 20715/975/560, 20687/975/500, 20687/975/510, 20687/975/520
We supply YANMAR / Doosan / Kobelco / CUMMINS / Komatsu / SAMSUNG aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.SA9116-31016 is on sale now!
Part SA9116-31016 suitable for:

VOE8301453 / U / ROPS Bottom and floor plate

VOE8300515 / P / ECR355E Basic Machine

VOE8285854 / U / 2,6M ME Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8287657 / U / 3,9M WITH STRIP Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8285839 / U / 3,9M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8287655 / U / 3,2M Dipper arm with leak seat

VOE8293430 / P / CANOPY, TIER3 Cab

VOE8293431 / P / CANOPY Cab

Part NO. SA9116-31016 for Volvo EW140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296178, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8296190
Product number 8299054
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14646881, front
Part number 14646882, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14643849
ENGINE
Product number 17211911, D4J T4F
Product number 17211912, D4J T4F
Product number 17668806, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. SA9116-31016 for Volvo ECR58D(S/N 210001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR58D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8291695, S/N 210001-, 280001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8291696, S/N 280001-
PROD NO 8291697, S/N 210001-
CAB
PROD NO. 8291703
PROD NO. 8291704
PROD NO. 8293428
PROD NO. 8293429
PROD NO. 8293430
PROD NO. 8293431
ENGINE
Part no. 14617296, D2.6A
Part no. 14649076, D2.6A
Part no. 14617294, D2.6H
Part NO. SA9116-31016 for Volvo EC380DHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 290011-290020,291001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380D HR
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292497 S/N 290001- 290020
CAB
PROD NO. 8292276
PROD NO. 8292275
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
Part NO. SA9116-31016 for Volvo EC80D(S/N 210001-210013 230001-230916, 232001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC80D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8291986, Serial number 210001-210013, 230001-230916, 232001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297429, Serial number 232001-
Product number 8299295, Serial number 232001-
CAB
Product number 8291996
Product number 8291997
Product number 8291998
Product number 8292024
Product number 8297439
Product number 8297440
Product number 8297437
Product number 8297438
ENGINE
Product number 14575308, T2
Product number 17317553, T3
Part NO. SA9116-31016 for Volvo EC480EHR(S/N 390001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC480EHR
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297366, Serial number 390001-
CAB
Product number 8297057
Product number 8297058
ENGINE
Product number 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product number 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product number 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. SA9116-31016 for Volvo ECR355E(310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR355E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8300515, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8300533
Product number 8300534
Product number 8301271
Product number 8301272
Product number 8301273
Product number 8302042
Product number 8302043
Product number 8302048
Product number 8302049
ENGINE
Product number 17211948, D8J T4F
Product number 17211949, D8J T4F
Product number 17507023, D8J T4F
Product number 17668830, D8 STAGE V
Heavy machine parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original SA9116-31016 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand SA9116-31016 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

SELINA ZENG
Whatsapp&Skype: +86-181-2246-2865
E-mail: sales03@crazypart.cn