+8618122462865 sales03@crazypart.cn

China Made VOE983243 Hexagon screw parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EW50VV(TYPE 256) Hexagon screw Part NO. VOE983243 Part Name: VOE983243 Hexagon screw KDSORT: 710, 340, 1140, 280, 104, 460, 8013, 310, 112, 8009, 420, 580, 221, 401 UE: U NS_SS: SS ANT1: 8, 4, 5, 0004, 2, 6, 1, 3, 24, 15, 10, 7, 11, 12, 0006, 16, REQ, 0002, 0000, 14, 9, 26, 25, 22, 18, 20, 29 ANT2: 4, 6, 2, 24, 8, 15, 3, 11, 10, 12, 0000, REQ, 16, 0002, 7, 14, 0006 ANT3: 6, 2, 24, 0000, 12, ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EW50VV(TYPE 256) Hexagon screw Part NO. VOE983243

Part Name: VOE983243 Hexagon screw
KDSORT: 710, 340, 1140, 280, 104, 460, 8013, 310, 112, 8009, 420, 580, 221, 401
UE: U
NS_SS: SS
ANT1: 8, 4, 5, 0004, 2, 6, 1, 3, 24, 15, 10, 7, 11, 12, 0006, 16, REQ, 0002, 0000, 14, 9, 26, 25, 22, 18, 20, 29
ANT2: 4, 6, 2, 24, 8, 15, 3, 11, 10, 12, 0000, REQ, 16, 0002, 7, 14, 0006
ANT3: 6, 2, 24, 0000, 12, 15, REQ, 8, 3
ANT4: 2, 24, 15, 8, 0000, 6, 3
ANT5: 24, 6, 8, 0000, 3
INFLYTT: 1, ., 2
GLB_ANM1: HM8X25, S/N 210049-, M8x25, -1823010, SER NO 80520-80658, SER NO 80361-80659, SER NO 16199-18077, SER NO 10136-, SER NO 10001-10314, -1750554, S/N 10384-, SER NO 3173-, SER NO 10001-10114, -1700529, M8x25, -1863051/, S/N -10730, SER NO 10001-13807, SER NO 13808-, SER NO 10001-10219, SER NO 10001-10029, SER NO 10030-, SER NO 10001-10018, SER NO 10019-, SER NO 10001-10054, SER NO 10055-, SER NO 10001-10031, SER NO 10032-, SER NO 10700-, SER NO 10525-10699, SER NO 10789-, SER NO 10570-10788, SER NO 10001-11469, S/N -730013, S/N 387052 -, S/N 385070 -, S/N 273712-/280337-, S/N 230888-/271328-, S/N 10001-10123, SER NO 11158-, SER NO 10770-11157, SER NO 3247-, SER NO 10001-12161, SER NO 4008-, SER NO 3924-, SER NO 3666-, SER NO 10001-10710, SER NO 10711-, SER NO 3136-, SER NO 10001-12071, SER NO 12072-, S/N – 320248, SER NO 10001-10715, S/N 310201 –
GLB_ANM2: -1863051/-1883010, -1833045/-1853243, -1873010/-1883010, SER NO 30001-, SER NO 30001-30021, S/N 280354-, SER NO 80001-80149, SER NO 80001-80068
Catalog: 20730/924/2800, 20633/841/100, 20687/924/610, 20214/821/300, 20579/92542/700, 20706/924/1650, 20726/924/3000, 10004/912/700, 20041/925/500, 56138/821/350, 20052/520/200, 20750/924/700, 20113/993/100, 20076/924/700
Looking for Part NO.VOE983243(PJ4380044)?
We offer Deutz / Kubota / CASE / Kobelco / Hitachi / SUMITOMO spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
PJ4380044 replacement for new Part NO.VOE983243

SA9014-10805 replacement for new Part NO.VOE983243

ZM7095513 replacement for new Part NO.VOE983243

RM96730361 replacement for new Part NO.VOE983243

VOE983243 for Volvo Engine coverage(821X1 assembly)
Volvo VOE983243 Hexagon screw suitable for 821X1 Engine coverage assembly.
Volvo VOE983243(c.821X1) Hexagon screw

Ref: 821X1 / 31 / 8

10003/821/100, 10002/821/100, 10004/821/100
VOE983243 for Volvo Pump with fitting parts(1032667 assembly)
Volvo VOE983243 Hexagon screw suitable for 1032667 Pump with fitting parts assembly.
Volvo VOE983243(c.1032667) Hexagon screw

Ref: 1032667 / 10 / 6

VOE8284715 / U Automatic lubrication system, refill cartridge

VOE8284846 / U Automatic lubrication system, 2 pcs. boom

VOE8284845 / U Automatic lubrication system, Mono boom

VOE8284688 / U Automatic lubrication system, 2 pcs. boom

VOE8284687 / U Automatic lubrication system, Mono boom

VOE8284874 / U Automatic lubrication system, Mono boom

VOE8284875 / U Automatic lubrication system, 2 pcs. boom

20153/993/100, 20114/993/100, 20154/993/100
VOE983243 for Volvo Engine coupling / hydraulic pump(415Y1 assembly)
Volvo VOE983243 Hexagon screw suitable for 415Y1 Engine coupling / hydraulic pump assembly.
Volvo VOE983243(c.415Y1) Hexagon screw

Ref: 415Y1 / 4 / 8

10005/415/100, 10006/415/100
VOE983243 for Volvo Swivel joint equipment(1054849 assembly)
Volvo VOE983243 Hexagon screw suitable for 1054849 Swivel joint equipment assembly.
Volvo VOE983243(c.1054849) Hexagon screw

Ref: 1054849 / 2 / 4

VOE11839925 / P / EC18D Excavator

VOE11839926 / P / EC20D Excavator

VOE11839923 / P / EC15D Excavator

20570/443/100, 20734/443/100, 20735/443/100, 20569/443/100, 20580/443/100, 20568/443/100, 20733/443/100
VOE983243 for Volvo Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on dipper arm(1049818 assembly)
Volvo VOE983243 Hexagon screw suitable for 1049818 Working hydraulic, slope and rotator on dipper arm assembly.
Volvo VOE983243(c.1049818) Hexagon screw

Ref: 1049818 / 12 / 5

VOE8289847 / U / 3,5M Leak-off line for slope-rotator on dipper arm

20725/924/3100
We supply Hitachi / CASE / Komatsu / Kobelco / Caterpillar / Doosan aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE983243(ZM7095513) is on sale now!
Part VOE983243 suitable for:

VOE8285078(VOE14574446) / U / 2,1M Leak-off line for slope-rotator on dipper arm

VOE33009 / P / L120G Wheel Loader

VOE33008 / P / L110G Wheel Loader

VOE54508 / P / L90GZ Wheel Loader

VOE54507 / P / L60GZ Wheel Loader

VOE8285630 / U / 1,9M Leak-off line for slope-rotator on dipper arm

Part NO. VOE983243 for Volvo EC380DHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 290011-290020,291001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380D HR
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292497 S/N 290001- 290020
CAB
PROD NO. 8292276
PROD NO. 8292275
ENGINE
D13H-D, EU
Product No. 15117871
Replacement version 15173113
D13H-C, US
Product No. 15049436
Replacement version 15173113
Part NO. VOE983243 for Volvo ECR145D(S/N 210001-210766)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290284, S/N 210001- 210766
CAB
PART NO. 8290225, 8291326
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165683, D4, EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231751, replacement version
PART NO. 15083702, D4, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231719, replacement version
Part NO. VOE983243 for Volvo EC380E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC380E
BASIC MACHINE
Product no. 8293277, S/N 310001-
CAB
Product no. 8293303
Product no. 8293304
Product no. 8295011
Product no. 8295012
Product no. 8295391
Product no. 8302183
Product no. 8302044
Product no. 8302046
Product no. 8302050
Product no. 8302052
ENGINE
Product no. 15185568
Replacement version 17272079
Product no. 15185569
Replacement version 17272080
Product no. 17481129
Replacement version 17481323
Product no. 17479201
Replacement version 17510356
Product no. 17479200
Replacement version 17510359
Part NO. VOE983243 for Volvo MC60B(S/N 71000 -)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Multitool Carrier MC60B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 11858000 MC60B, SER NO 71000 –
ENGINE
Part No. 11852928
CAB
PROD NO. 11858247 Cab with A/C
PROD NO. 11858250 Cab with heater
Part NO. VOE983243 for Volvo EW50VV(TYPE 256)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW50VV
BASIC MACHINE
256.10151 EW50VV
ENGINE
Part No. PJ 5370213 Typ, 104-22 Perkins
Part NO. VOE983243 for Volvo MC110B(S/N 71000 -)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Multi tool Carrier MC110B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 11858004 MC110B, SER NO 71000 –
ENGINE
Part No. 11852931, Tier 3 for US & EU Market.
Part No. 15635459, Tier 2 for International Market.
Part No. 11852932, High Flow, Tier 3 for US & EU Market.
Part No. 15635466, High Flow, Tier 2 for International Market.
CAB
PROD NO. 11858248 Cab with A/C
PROD NO. 11858251 Cab with heater
We have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE983243(RM96730361) included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE983243 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

SELINA ZENG
Whatsapp&Skype: +86-181-2246-2865
E-mail: sales03@crazypart.cn