+8618819281039 sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

VOE938131 Hose assembly for Volvo Excavator Parts

Volvo EC160C(120001-120962 140001-140192) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE938131 Part Name: VOE938131 Hose assembly KDSORT: 410, 270, 260, 160, 300 UE: U ANT1: 2 ANT2: 2 ANT3: 2 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1300 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 51.18 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 d ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC160C(120001-120962 140001-140192) Hose assembly Part NO. VOE938131

Part Name: VOE938131 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 410, 270, 260, 160, 300
UE: U
ANT1: 2
ANT2: 2
ANT3: 2
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1300
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 51.18
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1207
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 47.52
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -12
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 32
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.26
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20461/916/1000, 56141/916/4000, 20641/916/1000, 20633/916/1000, 20743/916/100, 20740/916/300, 20730/916/200, 20096/916/1000, 20096/916/4000, 20141/916/1000, 20095/916/1000, 20095/916/4000, 20138/916/1000, 20760/916/1000
Looking for Part NO.VOE938131?
We supply YANMAR / KATO / SAMSUNG / Doosan / CASE / CUMMINS spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE938131 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1083437 assembly)
Volvo VOE938131 Hose assembly suitable for 1083437 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.
Volvo VOE938131(c.1083437) Hose assembly

Ref: 1083437 / 7 / 2

VOE8296202 / U / 2.1M ARM PIP W/O GRAPP Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

20743/916/100
VOE938131 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1025481 assembly)
Volvo VOE938131 Hose assembly suitable for 1025481 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.
Volvo VOE938131(c.1025481) Hose assembly

Ref: 1025481 / 15 / 4

VOE8284611 / U / 2.1M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8282263 / U / 2.5M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8282264 / U / 3.0M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

20138/916/1000, 20641/916/1000, 20633/916/1000, 20141/916/1000, 20760/916/1000
VOE938131 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1078947 assembly)
Volvo VOE938131 Hose assembly suitable for 1078947 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.
Volvo VOE938131(c.1078947) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1078947 / 7 / 2

VOE8284611 / U / 2.1M WITHOUT GRAPPLE Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

20740/916/300, 20730/916/200
VOE938131 for Volvo Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm(1029509 assembly)
Volvo VOE938131 Hose assembly suitable for 1029509 Working hydraulic, bucket cylinder on dipper arm assembly.
Volvo VOE938131(c.1029509) Hose assembly

Ref: 1029509 / 7 / 2

VOE8287701 / U / 2,1M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

20461/916/1000
VOE938131 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1022622 assembly)
Volvo VOE938131 Hose assembly suitable for 1022622 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE938131(c.1022622) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1022622 / / 2

VOE8289928 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8291075 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8291074 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8280392 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8280390 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8280391 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20631/916/4000, 20632/916/4000, 20096/916/4000, 20095/916/4000
We supply KATO / ISUZU / Doosan / CASE / YANMAR / Hitachi aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! VOLVO Part NO.VOE938131 is on sale now!
Part VOE938131 suitable for:

VOE8277851(VOE14515897) / U / 3,9M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8277849(VOE14515885) / U / 2,5M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8277850(VOE14515891) / U / 2,9M Grapple manoeuvre. Leak-off line on dip. arm

VOE8280394 / U / 2,6M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8280395 / U / 3,0M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8280393 / U / 2,3M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8291076 / U / 2,3M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8289929 / U / 2,6M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

VOE8291077 / U / 3,0M Leak-off line on dip. arm without leak. for grapp.

Part NO. VOE938131 for Volvo EC180C(120001-120305)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC180C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8280347, EC180C, SER NO ; 120001 – 120305
ENGINE
Part No. 14533108, D6E EAE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE938131 for Volvo EW140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EW140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296178, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8296190
Product number 8299054
DRIVE AXLES
Part number 14646881, front
Part number 14646882, rear
TRANSMISSION
Part number 14643849
ENGINE
Product number 17211911, D4J T4F
Product number 17211912, D4J T4F
Product number 17668806, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE938131 for Volvo ECR145E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO ECR145E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296283, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8295958
Product number 8297796
Product number 8297797
Product number 8297798
Product number 8301655
Product number 8301656
Product number 8301657
Product number 8301658
ENGINE
Product number 17229198, D4 T4f
Product number 17229196, D4 T4f
Product number 17480990, D4 T4f
Product number 17506991, D4J T4f
Product number 17668804, D4 STAGE V
Part NO. VOE938131 for Volvo ECR145C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR145C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282208, ECR145C, SER NO ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part No. : 14533106, D4E EAE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE938131 for Volvo EC210B
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KOR S/N 23001 – 25067
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, CHN S/N 30001 – 34952
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KOR S/N 10001 – 19999
PROD NO 8277784, EC210B, KONZ S/N 20001- 20837
ENGINE
Part No. 14500388, D6D EAE2. S/N 10001-11533
Part No. 14500388, D6D EAE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Emission Certificated from EPA
Part No. 14519203, D6D EFE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Emission Certificated from EU
Part No. 14519204, D6D EGE2, KOR S/N 11534- / CHN S/N 30014-
Without label
Part NO. VOE938131 for Volvo EW145B(PRIME S/N 15001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EW145B
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279320, EW145B, SER NO ; 15001 –
SUB BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8287683, EW145B, SER NO ; 15001 –
ENGINE
Part No. 14533107, D6E EIE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU, SER NO ; 15001 – 17163
Part No. 17216587, D6E EIE3 Emission Certified from EPA/EU, SER NO ; 17164 –
Parts Discover have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE938131 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE938131 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Whatsapp&Skype: +86-188-1928-1039
E-mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn