+8618819281039 sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

China Made VOE937252 Hose assembly parts for Volvo Excavator

Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-) Xtraflex/5000 Part NO. VOE937252 Part Name: VOE937252 Hose assembly KDSORT: 260, 220, 370, 300, 160 UE: U ANT1: 2, 1 ANT2: 1 ANT3: 0000, 1 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1350 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 53.15 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-) Xtraflex/5000 Part NO. VOE937252

Part Name: VOE937252 Hose assembly
KDSORT: 260, 220, 370, 300, 160
UE: U
ANT1: 2, 1
ANT2: 1
ANT3: 0000, 1
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1350
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 53.15
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 2
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Protector Length MM: 1231
Hose Recipe Protector Length INCH: 48.46
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 19
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 3/4″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -12
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 32
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.26
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20633/916/2110, 20740/916/1900, 20130/916/4000, 20144/916/4000, 20097/916/4000, 20139/916/4000, 20135/916/4000, 20730/916/1900, 20634/916/4000
Looking for Part NO.VOE937252?
We offer Doosan / SUMITOMO / Kobelco / KATO / SAMSUNG / MITSUBISHI aftermarket parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE937252 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1020551 assembly)
Volvo VOE937252 Hose assembly suitable for 1020551 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE937252(c.1020551) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1020551 / / 1

VOE8279843 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8279842 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8279841 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8279840 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20130/916/4000, 20097/916/4000
VOE937252 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1025373 assembly)
Volvo VOE937252 Hose assembly suitable for 1025373 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE937252(c.1025373) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1025373 / 16 / 1

VOE8279842 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20135/916/4000
VOE937252 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1025519 assembly)
Volvo VOE937252 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1025519 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE937252(c.1025519) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1025519 / 16 / 1

VOE8279842 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8279841 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20634/916/4000, 20139/916/4000
VOE937252 for Volvo Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm(1083255 assembly)
Volvo VOE937252 Hose assembly suitable for 1083255 Working hydraulic, hammer and shear for dipper arm assembly.
Volvo VOE937252(c.1083255) Hose assembly

Ref: 1083255 / 11 / 2

VOE8285628 / U / 1,9M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

20730/916/1900, 20740/916/1900
VOE937252 for Volvo Working hydraulic, clamshell(1022880 assembly)
Volvo VOE937252 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1022880 Working hydraulic, clamshell assembly.
Volvo VOE937252(c.1022880) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1022880 / / 1

VOE8279841 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

VOE8279842 / U Leak-off line on dip. arm with leak. for grapp.

20144/916/4000
excavator machine parts offer Doosan / ISUZU / SAMSUNG / Kubota / CASE / YANMAR spare parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE937252 is on sale now!
Part VOE937252 suitable for:

VOE8285628 / U / 1,9M Leak-off line for hammer-shear on dipper arm

Part NO. VOE937252 for Volvo EC210C
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC210C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KOR SER NO ; 110001 – 112052
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 – 122073
PROD NO 8279769, EC210C, USA SER NO ; 140001 – 140246
ENGINE
Part No. 14527730, D6E EAE3. Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certificated from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937252 for Volvo EC235C(S/N 120001-120106)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC235C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279769, EC235C, KONZ SER NO ; 120001 – 120106
ENGINE
Part No. 14549720, D6E EGE3. Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE937252 for Volvo EC140E(S/N 310001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140E
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8295469, Serial number 310001-
CAB
Product number 8297212
Product number 8297213
Product number 8297211
Product number 8295481
Product number 8297214
Product number 8300791
Product number 8301651
Product number 8301652
Product number 8301653
Product number 8301654
ENGINE
Replacement version 17506989
Replacement version 17668802
Replacement version 17229187
Replacement version 17229186
Part NO. VOE937252 for Volvo EC140D(210001-211217, 240001- 230001-,270001-, 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC140D
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8290120, S/N 210001-211217, 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
SUB BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8297469, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8298965, Serial number 230001-, 270001-, 280001-, 240001-
Product number 8301355, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
Product number 8301356, Serial number 270115-, 280087-, 230098-
CAB
Product number 8292094
Product number 8292095
Product number 8292096
Product number 8292097
Product number 8298971
Product number 8298972
Product number 8298973
Product number 8298974
Product number 8299032
ENGINE
PART NO. 15165682, D4H , EU
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231718, replacement version
PART NO. 15083700, D4H, US
part not stocked as spare part
PART NO. 17231717, replacement version
PART NO. 17429616, T3
PART NO. 17417558, T2
Part NO. VOE937252 for Volvo ECR235C(S/N 110001-)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator ECR235C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8282665, ECR235C, SER NR ; 110001 –
ENGINE
Part no. : 14527730, D6E EAE3 Emission-Certified from EPA/EU
Part NO. VOE937252 for Volvo FC2121C(S/N 110001-110006)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator FC2121C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KOR S/N 110001 – 110006
PROD NO 8284052, FC2121C, KONZ S/N 120001-
ENGINE
Part No. 14545980, D6E EFE3, Emission Certified from EPA and EU
Heavy machine parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE937252 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE937252 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Whatsapp&Skype: +86-188-1928-1039
E-mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn