+8618819281039 sales09@tonkeeparts.cn

Volvo Assembly VOE14881412 Xtraflex/5000 for sale

Xtraflex/5000 VOE14881412 for Volvo excavator EC700C(S/N 110001-110770) excavator Part Name: VOE14881412 Hose KDSORT: 520, 270, 510 UE: U ANT1: 2 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1010 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 39.76 Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1% Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees Hose Recipe Hydraul ...
  • PRODUCT DETAIL

Xtraflex/5000 VOE14881412 for Volvo excavator EC700C(S/N 110001-110770) excavator

Part Name: VOE14881412 Hose
KDSORT: 520, 270, 510
UE: U
ANT1: 2
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length MM: 1010
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length Inch: 39.76
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL MM: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Asmoverall Length ToL inch: +/- 1%
Hose Recipe Fitting OrIentationtol Tol Degrees: +/- 5 degrees
Hose Recipe Hydraulic Hose Standard: EN (474-1) (5.18.13 Hydraulic Hosees)
Hose Recipe Safety Standard: EN 982-1996
Hose Recipe Assembly Instruction Reference: 1076838
Hose Recipe Version: 5
Hose Recipe Status: A
Hose Recipe Vendor: MANULI
Hose Recipe Grade: 1
Hose Part Hose Description: Xtraflex/5000
Hose Part Hose Size DN: 25
Hose Part Hose Size Inch: 1″
Hose Part Hose Dash: -16
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class MPA: 35.0
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class PSI: 5075
Hose Part Hose Pressure Class BAR: 350
Hose Part Hose Standard ISO: ISO 18752-C
Hose Part Hose Standard SAE: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard EN: Volvo 106
Hose Part Hose Standard MSHA: MSHA 2G-IC-126C/8-1
Hose Part Hose Structure: Wire spiralled four layer
Hose Part Hose Remark: Extreme flexibility
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter MM: 39
Hose Part Hose Outer Diameter INCH: 1.54
Hose Part Cancelled: N
Hose Part Vendor: MANULI
Hose Part Grade: 1
Hose Part In Program: Y
Catalog: 20229/911/600, 20742/911/600, 20060/911/600, 20140/911/600, 20226/911/600
Looking for Part NO.VOE14881412?
We offer Deutz / CUMMINS / YANMAR / SAMSUNG / Hitachi / CASE spare parts. You can get this part with wholesale price start from 1 pcs. Contact us get the best price.
VOE14881412 for Volvo Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump(1029321 assembly)
Volvo VOE14881412 Hose suitable for 1029321 Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump assembly.
Volvo VOE14881412(c.1029321) Hose

Ref: 1029321 / 42 / 2

VOE8285792 / P / EC700BHR Basic Machine

20226/911/600
VOE14881412 for Volvo Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump(1081131 assembly)
Volvo VOE14881412 Hose suitable for 1081131 Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump assembly.
Volvo VOE14881412(c.1081131) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1081131 / 18 / 2

VOE8296058 / P / EC750D Basic Machine

20742/911/600
VOE14881412 for Volvo Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump(1025526 assembly)
Volvo VOE14881412 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1025526 Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump assembly.
Volvo VOE14881412(c.1025526) Xtraflex/5000

Ref: 1025526 / 42 / 2

VOE8282430 / P / EC700C Basic Machine

VOE8279230 / P / EC700B Basic Machine

20140/911/600, 20060/911/600
VOE14881412 for Volvo Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump(1078310 assembly)
Volvo VOE14881412 Xtraflex/5000 suitable for 1078310 Hydraulic system, hydraulic tank to hydraulic pump assembly.
Volvo VOE14881412(c.1078310) Hose

Ref: 1078310 / 42 / 2

20229/911/600
excavator machine parts supply CASE / KATO / ISUZU / Hitachi / HYUNDAI / Kobelco aftermarket parts. MOQ 1 pcs is available! Volvo Part NO.VOE14881412 is on sale now!
Part NO. VOE14881412 for Volvo EC700BHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC700BHR.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8285792, EC700BHR, SER NO 90001 – 90012
ENGINE
Part No. 8188186, D16E-A, Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part NO. VOE14881412 for Volvo EC750D(S/N 280001-)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC750D
BASIC MACHINE
Product number 8296058, Serial number 280001-
CAB
Product number 8296059
Product number 8296063
Product number 8296143
Product number 8296144
Product number 8297938
Product number 8297939
Product number 8298006
Product number 8298064
Product number 8298065
Product number 8298066
Product number 8298413
Product number 8298414
Product number 8298417
Product number 8298418
ENGINE
Product number 15185601, D16 T3
Replacement version 17441775, D16 T3
Part NO. VOE14881412 for Volvo EC700B(S/N 10001-10940)
This catalog lists the spare parts for Excavator EC700B.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO 8279230, EC700B
ENGINE
Part No. 8188183, D16EEAE3, S/N – 10337
Part No. 8188186, D16E-A, S/N 10338 –
Part NO. VOE14881412 for Volvo EC700CHR(HIGH REACH DEMOLITION S/N 190001-190020)
EXCAVATOR VOLVO EC700C HR
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8292784, S/N 190001-190020
CAB
PROD NO. 8292789
PROD NO. 8292790
ENGINE
D16E, EU
Product No. 15187302
Replacement version 8188186
D16E, US
Product No. 15187301
Replacement version 8188186
Part NO. VOE14881412 for Volvo EC700C(S/N 110001-110770)
This catalogue lists the spare parts for Excavator EC700C.
BASIC MACHINE
PROD NO. 8282430, EC700C, SER NO 110001 – 110770
ENGINE
Part No. 8188183, D16EEAE3, S/N – 110032, Emission-certified from EPA and EU
Part No. 8188186, D16E-A, S/N 110033 – 110770
Heavy machine parts have our own production/R&D factory, high quality and low price are our advantages.
With more than 10 years of machinery industry experience, we have received praise from all over the world (customer / reseller / manufacturers / distributors).
Original VOE14881412 included regular invoice.
Used/Second hand VOE14881412 provide 3-12 months quality guarantee .
All Taxes included, no more hidden fee.
Choose us, get permanent online support, our Golden Engineers are ready.

Whatsapp&Skype: +86-188-1928-1039
E-mail: sales09@tonkeeparts.cn